OUR FACULTY

img-fluid

Dr. Piyush Kuchhal

Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Sushabhan Chowdhury

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Ranjan Mishra

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Yogesh Chandra Gupta

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Prasanthi Kumari. N

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Narendra Balkishan Soni

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Mukul Kumar Gupta

Assistant Professor - Selection Grade 

img-fluid

Dr. Adesh Kumar

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Devender Kumar Saini

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Abhinav Sharma

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Rajarao Manda

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Rupendra Kumar Pachau

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Surajit Mondal

School of Engineering

img-fluid

Vinay Chowdhary

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Devendra Rawat

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Monika Yadav

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Sami Rehman

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Aakanksha Devrari

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Manan Mehta

School of Engineering

img-fluid

Abhishek Kumar Awasthi

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Vibhu Jately

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Nitesh Singh Malan

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Sakshi Sharma

Junior Research Fellow

img-fluid

Sandeep Rawat

Junior Research Scholar

img-fluid

Dr. Om Prakash

Department of Aerospace Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Rajesh Yadav

Department of Aerospace Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Sudhir Kumar Chaturve

Department of Aerospace Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Velidi VSS Gurunadh

Department of Aerospace Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Ashish Mishra

Department of Aerospace Engineering

img-fluid

Ramesh Kumar

Department of Aerospace Engineering

img-fluid

Zozimus Dinesh Labana

Department of Aerospace Engineering

img-fluid

Harshit Shukla

Department of Aerospace Engineering

img-fluid

Kumar Gaurav

Department of Aerospace Engineering

img-fluid

Vipin Kumar

Department of Aerospace Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Ashutosh Panday

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Ajay Mittal

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. G Gopalakrishnan

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Vijay Parthasarthy

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Jagadeeshwar Kodavaty

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Rajeshwar Mahajan

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Anupama Mishra

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Bhalchandra Shingan

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Ch. Vara Prasad

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Kumargaurao Dnyaneshwar

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Leena Kapoor

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Manash Protim Mudoi

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Murali Pujari

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Nilanjana Banerjee

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Nishu Goyal Bansal

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Niteen Ramchandra Yeole

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Rahul Kumar

Department of Chemical Engineering (Energy Cluster)

img-fluid

Dr. Gaurav Pandey

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Rose Havilah Pulla

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Satish Kommoji

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr.Srinivasa Reddy D

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Sukanchan Palit

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Tamaghna Chakraborti

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Dipak Maity

Associate Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Tirumala Rao Kotni

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Amit Kumar Thakur

Department of Chemical Engineering (Energy Cluster)

img-fluid

Dr. Seim Timung

Assistant Professor - Senior Scale

img-fluid

G. Saradha Devi

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. U.N. MOHAMED SHAHID

Department of Chemical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr.Dharmendra Kumar Gupta

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Mukesh Kumar Dubey

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Bikarama Prasad Yadav

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Madhu Sharma

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Syed Mohammad Tauseef

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Kanchan Deoli Bahukha

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Mopidevi Vijai Kishore

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Prasenjit Mondal

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

A.N. Shankar

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Abhishek Nandan

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Akshi Kunwar Singh

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Durga Prasad Pandey

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Madhuben Sharma

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Rahul Silori

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Susanta Kumar Sethy

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Surendar Varadharajan

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Suvendu Manna

School of HSE Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Tabassum Abbasi

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Amarnath Bose

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Professor Yong Sik Ok

Department of HSE & Civil Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Ashish Karn

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Ajay Kumar

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Rajnish Garg

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Deepak Kumar

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Amneesh Singla

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Donga Ramesh Kumar

Department of Mechnical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Jitendra Yadav

Department of Mechnical Engineering

img-fluid

Narayan Khatri

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Natraj Mishra

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. P. Suresh Kumar

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Roushan Kumar

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Santosh Kumar Kurre

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Avani Kumar Upadhyay

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Deepak Bhardwaj

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Geetanjali Raghav

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Prashant Shukla

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Rajesh Maithani

Associate Professor

img-fluid

Ram Kunwer

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Saurabh Kumar

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Swapnil Suresh Chandra Bh

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Nilanjan Bharadwaj

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Sachin Sharma

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Ankit Dasgotra

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Akarsh Verma

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Anil Kumar

Assistant Professor (SG)

img-fluid

Dr. Subhankar Das

Assistant Professor (Senior Scale)

img-fluid

Dr. Mandira Agarwal

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr. Pushpa Sharma

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr. Sudip Kr. Saha

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr. Anil Kumar

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr. J Deva Raju

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr. Pankaj Kumar Srivasta

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr. Sunil Kr. Khare

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr. Atul Kumar Patidar

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr. Saurabh Mittal

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr. Uday Bhan

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr Annapurna Boruah

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Ashish Aggarwal

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr.Nirlipta Priyadarshini

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr. Upendra Singh Yadav

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Amit K. Verma

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr. Harinandan Kumar

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Somenath Ganguly

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Nitu Kumari Thakur

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Srawanti Medhi

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Satyajit Chowdhury

Department of Petroleum Engineering & Earth Sciences

img-fluid

Dr. Devesh Kumar Avasthi

Dean, R&D

img-fluid

Dr. Ashish Mathur

Associate Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Ashish Karn

Department of Mechanical Engineering

img-fluid

Akash Raha

Assistant Professor, Literature

img-fluid

Asha Kaushik

Associate Professor, Literature

img-fluid

Bitopi Dutta

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Debadrita Chakraborty

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Devaleena Kundu

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Shubhashis Gangopadhy

Dean

img-fluid

Dyotana Banerjee

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Jayadev Parida

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Khyati Tripathi

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Manjari Chaturvedi

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Pankaj Singh

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Pooja Gupta

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Richa Chilana

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Ritam Dutta

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Sakshi Chanana

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Shalini Vohra

Associate Professor

img-fluid

Shatavisha Mustafi

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Sudha Tiwari

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Sunita Bhola

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Rakesh Kumar Chopra

Department of Law

img-fluid

Govind Narayan Sinha

Department of Law

img-fluid

Ashok Kumar Tyagi

Department of Law

img-fluid

Dr. Shikha Dimri

Department of Law

img-fluid

Dr. Vinita Singh Chhetri

Department of Law

img-fluid

Ajay Kumar

Department of Law

img-fluid

Dr. Balwinder Singh

Department of Law

img-fluid

Dr. Kanchal Gupta

Department of Law

img-fluid

Saket Sharma

Department of Law

img-fluid

Sam Babu K C

Department of Law

img-fluid

Dr. Sujata Bali

Department of Law

img-fluid

Anil Kumar Vishwakarma

Department of Law

img-fluid

Ashutosh Tripathi

Department of Law

img-fluid

Charu Srivastava

Department of Law

img-fluid

Debarati Pal

Department of Law

img-fluid

Dr. Gagandeep Kaur

Department of Law

img-fluid

Dr Parth Sharma

Department of Law

img-fluid

Pooja Gautam

Department of Law

img-fluid

Priyanka Choudhary

Department of Law

img-fluid

Sajal Sharma

Department of Law

img-fluid

Aishwarya Vatsa

Department of Law

img-fluid

Anju Pandey

Department of Law

img-fluid

Aprajita Singh

Department of Law

img-fluid

Bharti Nair Khan

Department of Law

img-fluid

Gaurav Goswami

Department of Law

img-fluid

Gaurav Mittal

Department of Law

img-fluid

Latika Choudhary

Law, management and technology

img-fluid

Mehreen Manzoor

School of Law

img-fluid

Navin Pal Singh

Department of Law

img-fluid

Ms. Neeti Goyal

Department of Law

img-fluid

Nikita Begum Talukadar

Department of Law

img-fluid

Ruby Yadav

Department of Law

img-fluid

Shilpi Yadav

Department of Law

img-fluid

Siddharth Balani

Department of Law

img-fluid

Shilpika Pandey

Department of Law

img-fluid

T.A. Tauheed Alam

Department of Law

img-fluid

Udit Raj Sharma

Department of Law

img-fluid

Vaishali Singh

Department of Law

img-fluid

Abhijit Anand

Assistant Professor (Senior Scale)

img-fluid

Vishal Sharma

Department of Law

img-fluid

Anjali Bhatt

Department of Law

img-fluid

Shruti Dasgupta

Department of Law

img-fluid

Sumit Kumar Pachauri

Department of Law

img-fluid

Mainan Ray

Assistant Professor (SS)

img-fluid

Gunjan Saxena

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Pulkit Mogra

School of Law

img-fluid

Ms. Nanda Pardhey

School of Law

img-fluid

Abhijit B

Law, Management and Technology (LMT)

img-fluid

Aditya Rawat

Law, Management and Technology (LMT)

img-fluid

Hina Kausar

Law

img-fluid

Shibam Talukdar

Law, Management, and Technology

img-fluid

Bhanu Tanwar

Law and Social Sciences

img-fluid

Sakshee Sharma

Law and Social Science

img-fluid

Rohit Ranjan

Law, Management and Technology

img-fluid

Dr. Kush Kalra

School of law

img-fluid

Dr. Hardik Daga

Social Science & Law

img-fluid

Hartej Singh Kochher

Law

img-fluid

Partha Pratim Mitra

Law

img-fluid

Dr. Mayank Mishra

Law and Social Science

img-fluid

Shatakshi Johri

Law (Cluster: Law, Management, Technology)

img-fluid

Rajan Iyer

Professor

img-fluid

Debashis Majumder

Department of Design

img-fluid

Jharna Joshi

School of Design

img-fluid

Kishor Gopal Tikale

School of Design

img-fluid

Manas Ranjan Mishra

Professor

img-fluid

Nitin Sharma

School of Design

img-fluid

Rakash Sah

Department of Design

img-fluid

Soumitra Bhattacharya

School of Design

img-fluid

Dr. Anirban Chowdhury

Department of Design

img-fluid

Siddharth DA

School Of Design

img-fluid

Mekhla Harrison

School of Design

img-fluid

Vikrant Baburao Chandekar

School of Design

img-fluid

Dr. Anmol Srivastava

School of Design

img-fluid

Avimesh Sharma

Assistant professor - Senior Scale

img-fluid

Prasun Chakraborty

Department of Design

img-fluid

Siddharth Prakash

School of Design

img-fluid

Siddhartha Mukherjee

Department of Design

img-fluid

Venkatesh Varala

School of Design

img-fluid

Ankur Chowdhury

School of Design

img-fluid

Ishan Khosla

Associate Professor

img-fluid

Kaustubh Ray

Associate Professor

img-fluid

Vikram Mathur

Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Samrat Dev

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Mr. Ajit Bhandari

Associate Professor

img-fluid

Gurpreet Singh

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Naveen Kumar

Assistant Professor (Selection Grade)

img-fluid

Akhil Damodaran

Assistant Professor - SG, Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Alka Dwivedi

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Ankur Mittal

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Anita Sengar

Associate Professor, Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Anshuman Jaswal

Professor, Department of General Management

img-fluid

Anurag Sharma

Industry Fellow (AP – SG), Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Anurag Singh

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Ashu Tiwari

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Binod Kumar Singh

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Deepak Bangwal

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Deepak Ranjan

Assistant Professor (Selection Grade), Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Devkant Kala

Assistant Professor (Selection Grade), Department of General Management

img-fluid

Manisha Solanki

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Meenakshi Sharma

Assistant Professor (Senior Scale)

img-fluid

Dr Najul Laskar

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Naveen Chandra Pandey

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Neeraj Kataria

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Nitesh Kumar Adichwal

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Patanjal Kumar

Assistant Professor (Senior Scale), Department of General Management

img-fluid

Payal Dey

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. P. C. Bahuguna

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Pradeep Kumar

Assistant Professor (Selection Grade)

img-fluid

Preeti Aneja

Assistant Professor, Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Rajeev Srivastava

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Rajesh Tripathi

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Shweta Agarwal

Assistant Professor (SS), Department of General Management

img-fluid

Prof. (Dr.) Sumeet Gupta

Professor, Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Sunil Barthwal

Sr. Associate Professor

img-fluid

Swati Gupta

Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Vinay Kandpal

Assistant Professor (Selection Grade), Department of General Management

img-fluid

Dr. Syed Mohd Shahzeb

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Vijyapu Prasanna Kumar

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Pawan Kumar Singh

Assistant Professor -Senior Scale

img-fluid

Mr. Shatrughan Yadav

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Soumen Rej

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Soumyajit Chakraborty

Assistant Professor of Economics

img-fluid

Dr. Sourabh Kumar

Assistant Professor – Senior Scale

img-fluid

Dr. Rahul Bodhi

Assistant Professor- Senior Scale

img-fluid

Dr. Ranjeet Kumar Singh

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr Rupesh Kumar

Assistant Professor – Selection Grade

img-fluid

Rahul Nainwal

Director- School of Business

img-fluid

Dr. Anil Kumar

Department of Energy Management

img-fluid

Anirudh Singh

Department of Energy Management

img-fluid

Atul Rawat

Assistant Professor, Department of Energy Management

img-fluid

Avishek Ghosal

Department of Energy Management

img-fluid

Dr. Mohammad Yaqoot

Department of Energy Management

img-fluid

Navdeep Bhatnagar

Assistant Professor – Senior Scale, Department of Energy Management

img-fluid

Dr. Sonal Gupta

Assistant Professor, Department of Energy Management

img-fluid

Rahul Nainwal

Director- School of Business

img-fluid

Jagdeep Singh

Assistant Profesor (Selection Grade), Department of Transportation

img-fluid

Mohit Rishi

Department of Transportation

img-fluid

Pradeep Chauhan

Department of Transportation

img-fluid

Dr. Rupesh Kumar

Assistant Professor - Selection Grade

img-fluid

Dr. Saurabh Tiwari

Associate Professor, Department of Transportation

img-fluid

Dr. T Bangar Raju

Profesor, Department of Transportation

img-fluid

Vikas Kumar

Assistant Professor (Selection Grade), Department of Transportation

img-fluid

Rahul Nainwal

Director- School of Business

img-fluid

Dr. Asif Khan

Assistant Professor, Department of Economics and International Business

img-fluid

Dr. B. K. Chaturvedi

Department of Economics & International Business

img-fluid

Dr. Hiranmoy Roy

Sr. Associate Professor, Department of Economics & International Business

img-fluid

Dr. Mohammad Younus Bhatt

Assistant Professor (Selection Grade) , Department of Economics & International Business

img-fluid

Dr. Prasoom Dwivedi

Department of Economics & International Business

img-fluid

Dr. Promila Das

Department of Economics & International Business

img-fluid

Subhra Rajat Balabantaray

Department of Economics & International Business

img-fluid

Upananda Pani

Department of Economics & International Business

img-fluid

Dr. Sushil Kumar Rai

Associate Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Alok Aggarwal

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Neelu Jyoti Ahuja

Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Sunil Gupta

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Vijendra Singh

Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Thipendra P Singh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Akashdeep Bhardwaj

School of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dharani Kumar Talapula

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Ravi Shanker Singhal

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Vinay Avasthi

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Adarsh Kumar

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Ajay Prasad

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Hanumat Sastry G

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Lalit Kane

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Rajeev Tiwari

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Shamik Tiwari

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Tanupriya Choudhury

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Anurag Jain

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Christalin Nelson S

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Deepika Koundal

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr.Dhirendra Kumar Sharma

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Gourav Bathla

Cybernetics (SoCS)

img-fluid

Dr. Hitesh Kumar Sharma

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Inder Singh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Jagdish Chandra Patni

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Jitendra Rajpurohit

Department of Systemics, School of Computer

img-fluid

Kaushik Ghosh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Kingshuk Srivastava

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Neeraj Chugh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Manoj Kumar

Department of Systemics (SoCS)

img-fluid

Pankaj Badoni

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Piyush Chauhan

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Rashmi Sharma

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Susheela Dahiya

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

img-fluid

Ravi Tomar

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

img-fluid

Dr. Ved Prakash Bhardwaj

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Virender Kadyan

Informatics

img-fluid

Vishal Kaushik

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Abhijit Kumar

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Alind

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Amber Hayat

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Ambika Aggarwal

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Amit Singh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Amrendra Nath Tripathi

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Anil Kumar

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Anjali Gautam

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Ankit Vishnoi

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Anurag Singh Tomar

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Anushree Sah

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Arjun Arora

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Ashish K. Sharma

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Aviral Sharma

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Bhagwant Singh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Bhupendra Singh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Chandra Mani Sharma

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Deepak Kumar Sharma

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dhiviya Rose J

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Divya Srivastava

Department of Virtualisation

img-fluid

Goutam Datta

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Harvinder Singh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Mitali Chugh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Neha Agrawal

Virtualization, SoCS

img-fluid

Niharika

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

P. Srikanth

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Pardeep Singh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Poonam Kainthura

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Rohit Tanwar

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

img-fluid

Sachi Choudhary Shukla

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Sandeep Pratap Singh

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

img-fluid

Sandip Kumar Chaurasiya

Department of Computer Science and Engineering

img-fluid

Saurabh Shanu

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Mr. Shashi Bhushan

Department of Informatics(SoCS)

img-fluid

Shubhi Sharma

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Sunil Kumar

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Tripti Misra

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Varun Sapra

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Abhirup Khanna

Department of Virtualization

img-fluid

Alok Jhaldiyal

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Amar Shukla

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Amit Verma

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Aradhana Kumari Singh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Avita Katal

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Bhavana Kaushik

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Bikram Pratim Bhuyan

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Deepa Joshi

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Diksha Goel

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Gagan Deep Singh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Gaytri

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Gunjan Chhabra

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Juhi Agarwal

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Kalpana Rangra

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Kamalpreet Singh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Keshav Kaushik

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Mrinal Goswami

School of Computer Science

img-fluid

Nitika Goenka

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Prashant Rawat

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Prateek Gupta

Systemics, SoCS

img-fluid

Pushpendra Kumar Rajput

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Rahul Kumar Singh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Richa Choudhary

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Rohit Srivastava

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Roohi Sille

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Saurabh Jain

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Shahina Anwarul

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Shelly

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

SILKY GOEL

Cybernetics (SoCs)

img-fluid

Sugandha Sharma

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Sudhanshu Srivastava

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Sumit Kumar

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Vidyanand Mishra

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Aditya Kumar Shah

R&D

img-fluid

Anuraj Singh

Research & Development

img-fluid

Glen Bennet Hermon

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Madam Chakradar

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Sharad Pratap Sing​h

Doctoral Research Fellow

img-fluid

Anupam Singh

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Sonali Vyas

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Priyadarshini .A. Pattana

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Javed Imran

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Rahul Nijhawan

School of Computer Science

img-fluid

Mr. Pramod Kumar Parida

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Shaurya Gupta

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Sujoy Chatterjee

Department of Computer Science

img-fluid

Dr. Boria Majumdar

Distinguished Adjunct Professor

img-fluid

Chanpreet Arora

Distinguished Adjunct Professor of Media Practice

img-fluid

Shubhashis Gangopadhyay

Distinguished Professor

img-fluid

Dr Sanjeev Singh

Associate Dean, School of Modern Media

img-fluid

Anubha Bhonsle

Associate Professor of Media Practice

img-fluid

T.M Veeraraghav

Associate Professor of Media Practice

img-fluid

Jaya Bhattacharji Rose

Associate Professor of Media Practice

img-fluid

Soma Wadhwa

Associate Professor of Media Practice

img-fluid

Subha Sankar Chatterjee

Associate Professor of Media Practice

img-fluid

Ramna Walia

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Anshika Arora

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Karnika Kohli

Assistant Professor of Media Practice

img-fluid

Devaleena Kundu

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Gaurav Misra

Assistant Professor (Selection Grade)

img-fluid

Dr. Ritam Dutta

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Dr. Khyati Tripathi

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Meenakshi Sinha

Assistant Professor

img-fluid

Pankaj Singh

Assistant Professor